-->
St. Petersburg Times: 2004 Decision


St. Petersburg Times
World & Nation
State
Election 2004
Home
From AP
Political News
Candidates at a glance
Archives of Times political coverage
  National
Florida
Tampa Bay
Columnists
 
Online politics 2004
  In the running
Delegate count
House PAC ratings
Open House seats
Senate PAC ratings
Senate races
Gubernatorial races
Election calendar
Presidential debates
Latest poll results
Elections made easy
Video
Candidate profiles
Campaign minute
Official Websites
Republican Party
  Pres. George W. Bush
Democratic Party
  Senator John Kerry
Independent
Ralph Nader
 
Register to vote
Hillsborough
Governor, U.S.Senator, U.S. House
2004-11-04 21:30:00 GMT(i) = incumbent= winner= runoff
Alaska
U.S. Senate - 432 of 439 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Murkowski, Lisa (i)Rep120,89749.33
Knowles, TonyDem110,20944.97
Gianoutsos, TedNP543.22
Kohlhaas, ScottLib929.38
Millican, MarcNP7,3773.01
Sanders, JerryAKI2,8871.18
Sykes, JimGrn2,232.91

U.S. House - District 1 - 432 of 439 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Young, Don (i)Rep171,65371.91
Higgins, ThomasDem52,30621.91
Anders, AlvinLib5,7202.40
Feller, TimothyGrn9,0263.78

Alabama
U.S. Senate - 2573 of 2577 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Shelby, Richard (i)Rep1,240,06167.64
Sowell, WayneDem593,30232.36

U.S. House - District 1 - 226 of 226 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Bonner, Jo (i)Rep160,82463.16
Belk, JudyDem93,79736.84

U.S. House - District 2 - 421 of 421 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Everett, Terry (i)Rep176,95471.51
James, ChuckDem70,49228.49

U.S. House - District 3 - 375 of 376 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Rogers, Mike (i)Rep150,23961.30
Fuller, BillDem94,86638.70

U.S. House - District 4 - 464 of 467 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Aderholt, Robert (i)Rep191,01374.84
Cole, CarlDem64,20125.16

U.S. House - District 5 - 277 of 277 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Wallace, GeraldRep73,74326.73
Cramer, Bud (i)Dem202,11773.27

U.S. House - District 7 - 450 of 450 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Cameron, SteveRep60,92725.02
Davis, Artur (i)Dem182,61074.98

Arkansas
U.S. Senate - 2595 of 2599 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Holt, JimRep454,13244.18
Lincoln, Blanche (i)Dem573,79355.82

U.S. House - District 1 - 741 of 741 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Humphrey, VernonRep79,89933.29
Berry, Marion (i)Dem160,11966.71

U.S. House - District 2 - 441 of 443 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Parks, MarvinRep113,94841.99
Snyder, Vic (i)Dem157,39358.01

U.S. House - District 3 - 549 of 549 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Boozman, John (i)Rep160,45259.44
Judy, JanDem102,39337.93
Morfey, DaleInd7,0902.63

Arizona
U.S. Senate - 2108 of 2108 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
McCain, John (i)Rep1,234,55876.47
Starky, StuartDem335,97420.81
Hancock, ErnestLib43,8272.71

U.S. House - District 1 - 380 of 380 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Renzi, Rick (i)Rep138,18858.70
Babbitt, PaulDem85,00036.10
Crockett, JohnLib12,2375.20

U.S. House - District 2 - 272 of 272 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Franks, Trent (i)Rep132,69658.89
Camacho, RandyDem87,20438.70
Gammill, PowellLib5,4362.41

U.S. House - District 3 - 242 of 242 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Shadegg, John (i)Rep143,14779.91
Yannone, MarkLib35,99720.09

U.S. House - District 4 - 175 of 175 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Karg, DonRep22,54126.17
Pastor, Ed (i)Dem59,91469.57
Fallon, GaryLib3,6704.26

U.S. House - District 5 - 242 of 242 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hayworth, J.D. (i)Rep127,09559.43
Rogers, ElizabethDem81,75238.23
Kielsky, MichaelLib5,0042.34

U.S. House - District 6 - 208 of 208 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Flake, Jeff (i)Rep163,18879.08
Stritar, CraigLib43,18020.92

U.S. House - District 7 - 248 of 248 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Sweeney, JosephRep49,29634.32
Grijalva, Raul (i)Dem88,10861.33
Kaplan, DaveLib6,2514.35

U.S. House - District 8 - 340 of 340 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Kolbe, Jim (i)Rep151,77660.19
Bacal, EvaDem91,47636.28
Anderson, RobertLib8,9003.53

California
U.S. Senate - 24039 of 24039 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Jones, BillRep3,642,28137.67
Boxer, Barbara (i)Dem5,599,21957.91
Feinland, MarshaPFP190,4261.97
Gray, JimLib171,9181.78
Grundmann, DonAIP64,842.67

U.S. House - District 10 - 654 of 654 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Ketelson, JeffRep81,02934.31
Tauscher, Ellen (i)Dem155,13865.69

U.S. House - District 11 - 649 of 649 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Pombo, Richard (i)Rep139,69761.25
McNerney, JerryDem88,39338.75

U.S. House - District 12 - 463 of 463 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Garza, MikeRep42,00721.00
Lantos, Tom (i)Dem135,34267.66
Gray, PatGrn18,5569.28
Harrison, HarlandLib4,1152.06

U.S. House - District 13 - 454 of 454 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Bruno, GeorgeRep40,65024.52
Stark, Fortney (i)Dem117,91571.13
Stroberg, MarkLib7,2114.35

U.S. House - District 14 - 559 of 559 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Haugen, ChrisRep51,94326.52
Eshoo, Anna (i)Dem136,69769.78
Holtz, BrianLib7,2463.70

U.S. House - District 15 - 394 of 394 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Chukwu, RaymondRep43,63228.38
Honda, Mike (i)Dem110,12071.62

U.S. House - District 16 - 387 of 387 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
McNea, DouglasRep35,24526.35
Lofgren, Zoe (i)Dem94,80670.87
Welch, MarkusLib3,7222.78

U.S. House - District 17 - 518 of 518 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Risley, MarkRep46,72428.79
Farr, Sam (i)Dem109,04967.18
Glock-Grueneich, RayGrn2,6991.66
Smolen, JoelLib1,8571.14
Williams, JoePFP1,9871.22

U.S. House - District 18 - 419 of 419 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Pringle, CharlesRep43,50232.53
Cardoza, Dennis (i)Dem90,21867.47

U.S. House - District 19 - 580 of 580 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Radanovich, George (i)Rep133,57266.10
Bufford, JamesDem55,14627.29
Mullen, LarryGrn13,3626.61

U.S. House - District 1 - 614 of 614 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Wiesner, LawrenceRep69,09928.20
Thompson, Mike (i)Dem164,21367.01
Elizondo, PamelaGrn11,7524.80

U.S. House - District 20 - 492 of 492 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Ashburn, RoyRep42,80746.39
Costa, JimDem49,46153.61

U.S. House - District 21 - 546 of 546 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Nunes, Devin (i)Rep120,97773.22
Davis, FredDem44,23626.78

U.S. House - District 23 - 415 of 415 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Regan, DonRep58,49333.86
Capps, Lois (i)Dem109,60863.45
Favorite, MichaelLib4,6332.68

U.S. House - District 24 - 560 of 560 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Gallegly, Elton (i)Rep120,10362.39
Wagner, BrettDem65,89334.23
Bechman, StuartGrn6,5133.38

U.S. House - District 25 - 378 of 378 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
McKeon, Buck (i)Rep127,14764.84
Willoughby, TimDem68,95035.16

U.S. House - District 26 - 388 of 388 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Dreier, David (i)Rep116,21853.65
Matthews, CynthiaDem92,66542.78
Weissbuch, RandallLib7,7313.57

U.S. House - District 27 - 311 of 311 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Levy, RobertRep60,29933.42
Sherman, Brad (i)Dem112,31062.24
Carter, EricGrn7,8444.35

U.S. House - District 28 - 257 of 257 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hernandez, DavidRep33,80123.32
Berman, Howard (i)Dem103,09371.13
Ross, KelleyLib8,0415.55

U.S. House - District 29 - 333 of 333 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Scolinos, HarryRep55,73430.45
Schiff, Adam (i)Dem118,50364.75
Brown, TedLib3,9162.14
Koebel, PhilipGrn4,8672.66

U.S. House - District 2 - 639 of 639 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Herger, Wally (i)Rep156,85466.99
Johnson, MikeDem77,27633.01

U.S. House - District 30 - 464 of 464 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Elizalde, VictorRep77,23628.81
Waxman, Henry (i)Dem190,83571.19

U.S. House - District 31 - 201 of 201 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Vega, LuisRep19,00219.48
Becerra, Xavier (i)Dem78,52980.52

U.S. House - District 32 - 259 of 259 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Solis, Hilda (i)Dem106,93184.89
Faegre, LelandLib19,03315.11

U.S. House - District 33 - 322 of 322 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Watson, Diane (i)Dem145,56588.69
Weber, BobLib18,56911.31

U.S. House - District 34 - 202 of 202 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Miller, WayneRep24,96225.50
Roybal-Allard, Lucille (i)Dem72,92374.50

U.S. House - District 35 - 273 of 273 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Moen, RossRep21,14815.43
Waters, Maxine (i)Dem109,98880.24
Mego, GordonAIP2,9822.18
Tate, CharlesLib2,9502.15

U.S. House - District 36 - 379 of 379 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Whitehead, PaulRep73,02333.66
Harman, Jane (i)Dem134,23161.88
Binkley, MikeLib4,4462.05
Stek, AlicePFP5,2252.41

U.S. House - District 37 - 293 of 293 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Van, VernonRep28,10420.43
Millender-McDonald, Juanita (i)Dem102,98174.86
Peters, HerbLib6,4864.71

U.S. House - District 39 - 278 of 278 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Escobar, TimRep58,73439.44
Sanchez, Linda (i)Dem90,17460.56

U.S. House - District 3 - 601 of 601 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Lungren, DanRep132,78061.71
Castillo, GabeDem75,21234.96
Tuma, DouglasLib7,1713.33

U.S. House - District 40 - 469 of 469 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Royce, Ed (i)Rep107,22867.65
Williams, TilmanDem51,27232.35

U.S. House - District 41 - 539 of 539 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Lewis, Jerry (i)Rep144,41283.09
Mottahedeh, PeymonLib29,39416.91

U.S. House - District 42 - 456 of 456 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Miller, Gary (i)Rep128,63267.51
Myers, LewisDem61,91132.49

U.S. House - District 43 - 254 of 254 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Laning, EdRep34,12633.58
Baca, Joe (i)Dem67,50466.42

U.S. House - District 44 - 382 of 382 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Calvert, Ken (i)Rep106,13460.94
Vandenberg, LouisDem62,15135.68
Akin, KevinPFP5,8853.38

U.S. House - District 45 - 448 of 448 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Bono, Mary (i)Rep128,41266.45
Meyer, RichardDem64,84733.55

U.S. House - District 46 - 530 of 530 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Rohrabacher, Dana (i)Rep130,53761.47
Brandt, JimDem70,23533.07
Gann, KeithLib3,8471.81
Lash, TomGrn7,7543.65

U.S. House - District 47 - 258 of 258 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Coronado, AlexRep29,34840.43
Sanchez, Loretta (i)Dem43,23859.57

U.S. House - District 48 - 607 of 607 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Cox, Christopher (i)Rep133,49264.56
Graham, JohnDem67,15432.48
Cohen, BruceLib6,1332.97

U.S. House - District 49 - 521 of 521 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Issa, Darrell (i)Rep106,35461.97
Byron, MikeDem60,83035.44
Grossmith, LarsLib4,4422.59

U.S. House - District 4 - 854 of 854 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Doolittle, John (i)Rep182,87565.28
Winters, DavidDem97,25234.72

U.S. House - District 50 - 568 of 568 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Cunningham, Randy (i)Rep124,76857.91
Busby, FrancineDem79,50536.90
Osborne, BrandonLib2,6271.22
Templin, DianeAIP3,6121.68
Waayers, GaryGrn4,9452.30

U.S. House - District 51 - 461 of 461 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Giorgino, MichaelRep47,02234.47
Filner, Bob (i)Dem84,87962.23
Metti, MichaelLib4,4983.30

U.S. House - District 52 - 637 of 637 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hunter, Duncan (i)Rep141,20169.28
Keliher, BrianDem55,86127.41
Benoit, MichaelLib6,7523.31

U.S. House - District 53 - 375 of 375 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hunzeker, DarinRep47,00328.15
Davis, Susan (i)Dem111,44466.75
Rockwood, LawrenceGrn5,7623.45
Van Susteren, AdamLib2,7371.64

U.S. House - District 5 - 405 of 405 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Dugas, MikeRep33,48923.08
Matsui, Robert (i)Dem103,56371.38
Driscoll, PatGrn5,1643.56
Reiger, JohnPFP2,8661.98

U.S. House - District 6 - 621 of 621 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Erickson, PaulRep68,32727.84
Woolsey, Lynn (i)Dem177,13172.16

U.S. House - District 7 - 491 of 491 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hargrave, CharlesRep44,30623.77
Miller, George (i)Dem142,07576.23

U.S. House - District 8 - 471 of 471 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Depalma, JenniferRep23,36611.80
Pelosi, Nancy (i)Dem167,54284.63
Dowell, LeilaniPFP7,0633.57

U.S. House - District 9 - 514 of 514 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Bermudez, ClaudiaRep24,84813.08
Lee, Barbara (i)Dem159,06483.71
Eyer, JimLib6,0973.21

Colorado
U.S. Senate - 2932 of 3086 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Coors, PeteRep908,23847.15
Salazar, KenDem976,66550.70
Campbell, DouglasAmC17,206.89
Good, VictorRP5,858.30
Gotaas, FinnUna1,575.08
Harris, JohnInd7,696.40
Randall, RichardLib8,980.47

U.S. House - District 1 - 471 of 471 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Chicas, RolandRep53,65824.56
DeGette, Diana (i)Dem160,16973.30
Lilly, GeorgeAmC4,6852.14

U.S. House - District 2 - 352 of 451 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hackman, StephenRep80,67331.27
Udall, Mark (i)Dem171,51366.48
Olsen, NormLib5,8212.26

U.S. House - District 3 - 537 of 537 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Walcher, GregRep139,23746.57
Salazar, JohnDem151,14950.56
Krug, JimUna8,5712.87

U.S. House - District 4 - 261 of 317 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Musgrave, Marilyn (i)Rep144,32551.50
Matsunaka, StanDem124,49144.42
Kinsey, BobGrn11,4384.08

U.S. House - District 5 - 457 of 457 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hefley, Joel (i)Rep188,03270.48
Hardee, FredDem72,34027.12
Roberts, RobLib6,4152.40

U.S. House - District 6 - 479 of 479 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Tancredo, Tom (i)Rep200,08059.70
Conti, JoannaDem130,30338.88
Shevchuk, PeterAmC1,148.34
Woehr, JackLib3,6071.08

U.S. House - District 7 - 364 of 364 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Beauprez, Bob (i)Rep114,96955.02
Thomas, DaveDem88,71342.45
Harkins, ClydeAmC5,2792.53

Connecticut
U.S. Senate - 759 of 759 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Orchulli, JackRep452,87432.42
Dodd, Chris (i)Dem923,83666.14
Knibbs, TimothyCC11,204.80
Rasch, LeonardLib8,878.64

U.S. House - District 1 - 157 of 157 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Halstead, JohnRep73,27327.01
Larson, John (i)Dem197,96472.99

U.S. House - District 2 - 148 of 148 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Simmons, Rob (i)Rep165,55854.18
Sullivan, JimDem139,98745.82

U.S. House - District 3 - 171 of 171 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Elser, RichterRep68,81024.96
DeLauro, Rosa (i)Dem199,65272.43
Ferrucci, RalphGrn7,1742.60

U.S. House - District 4 - 138 of 138 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Shays, Christopher (i)Rep149,89152.34
Farrell, DianeDem136,48147.66

U.S. House - District 5 - 145 of 145 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Johnson, Nancy (i)Rep165,44059.85
Gerratana, TheresaDem105,50538.17
Moore, WildeyCC2,439.88
Ramirez, FernandoWF3,0271.10

Delaware
Governor - 435 of 435 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Lee, BillRep166,99145.79
Minner, Ruth Ann (i)Dem185,53150.87
Infante, FrankLib12,2023.35

U.S. House - District 1 - 435 of 435 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Castle, Mike (i)Rep245,78069.09
Donnelly, PaulDem105,62829.69
Barros, MauriceInd2,334.66
Morris, WilliamLib2,011.57

Florida
U.S. Senate - 7223 of 7241 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Martinez, MelRep3,622,82349.41
Castor, BettyDem3,544,60248.34
Bradley, DennisVET165,0202.25

U.S. House - District 10 - 259 of 259 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Young, C. W. Bill (i)Rep207,05269.34
Derry, BobDem91,56830.66

U.S. House - District 11 - 232 of 232 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Davis, Jim (i)Dem190,86385.88
Johnson, RobertLib31,36814.12

U.S. House - District 12 - 225 of 225 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Putnam, Adam (i)Rep178,67364.90
Hagenmaier, BobDem96,62735.10

U.S. House - District 13 - 327 of 327 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Harris, Katherine (i)Rep190,23155.30
Schneider, JanDem153,77444.70

U.S. House - District 14 - 267 of 267 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Mack, ConnieRep225,90967.49
Neeld, RobertDem108,79932.51

U.S. House - District 15 - 313 of 313 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Weldon, Dave (i)Rep209,81965.35
Pristoop, SimonDem111,23534.65

U.S. House - District 16 - 314 of 315 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Foley, Mark (i)Rep215,44568.07
Fisher, JeffDem101,05731.93

U.S. House - District 18 - 292 of 293 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Ros-Lehtinen, Ileana (i)Rep131,19264.60
Sheldon, SamDem71,90535.40

U.S. House - District 1 - 248 of 248 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Miller, Jeff (i)Rep202,87573.71
Coutu, MarkDem72,37526.29

U.S. House - District 20 - 416 of 421 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hostetter, MargaretRep78,39429.78
Wasserman Schultz, DebbieDem184,89270.22

U.S. House - District 21 - 222 of 225 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Diaz-Balart, Lincoln (i)Rep133,44672.36
Gonzalez, FrankLib50,97527.64

U.S. House - District 22 - 444 of 448 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Shaw, Clay (i)Rep189,28662.96
Stork, JimDem106,18035.32
McLain, JackCST5,1661.72

U.S. House - District 2 - 352 of 357 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Kilmer, BevRep123,40038.41
Boyd, Allen (i)Dem197,84661.59

U.S. House - District 5 - 295 of 295 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Brown-Waite, Virginia (i)Rep239,39265.95
Whittel, RobertDem123,60134.05

U.S. House - District 6 - 300 of 300 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Stearns, Cliff (i)Rep210,67864.40
Bruderly, DavidDem116,46135.60

U.S. House - District 8 - 241 of 241 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Keller, Ric (i)Rep171,36760.57
Murray, StephenDem111,54039.43

Georgia
U.S. Senate - 3145 of 3146 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Isakson, JohnnyRep1,839,06957.91
Majette, DeniseDem1,268,52939.94
Buckley, AllenLib68,1922.15

U.S. House - District 11 - 235 of 235 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Gingrey, Phil (i)Rep120,49457.40
Crawford, RickDem89,41842.60

U.S. House - District 12 - 272 of 272 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Burns, Max (i)Rep102,99248.11
Barrow, JohnDem111,06951.89

U.S. House - District 2 - 296 of 296 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Eversman, DaveRep64,40833.20
Bishop, Sanford (i)Dem129,59066.80

U.S. House - District 3 - 315 of 315 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Clay, CalderRep80,40837.12
Marshall, Jim (i)Dem136,19462.88

U.S. House - District 4 - 184 of 184 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Davis, CatherineRep89,45436.25
McKinney, CynthiaDem157,32563.75

U.S. House - District 8 - 216 of 216 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Westmoreland, LynnRep227,23775.55
Delamar, SilviaDem73,52724.45

U.S. House - District 9 - 308 of 308 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Norwood, Charlie (i)Rep187,42974.10
Ellis, BobDem65,51225.90

Hawaii
U.S. Senate - 353 of 353 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Cavasso, CamRep87,11921.00
Inouye, Daniel (i)Dem313,26975.50
Brewer, JimNP9,2602.23
Mallan, JeffLib5,2651.27

U.S. House - District 1 - 159 of 159 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Tanonaka, DaltonRep69,31833.99
Abercrombie, Neil (i)Dem128,37462.95
Young, ElyssaLib6,2313.06

U.S. House - District 2 - 196 of 196 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Gabbard, MikeRep79,04337.25
Case, Ed (i)Dem133,16962.75

Iowa
U.S. Senate - 2079 of 2079 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Grassley, Chuck (i)Rep1,025,50470.08
Small, ArthurDem403,41027.57
Fruit, EdwinSWP1,844.13
Northrop, DarylGrn15,3021.05
Welty, Christy AnnLib17,3741.19

U.S. House - District 1 - 352 of 352 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Nussle, Jim (i)Rep159,11455.30
Gluba, BillDem124,17443.16
Heath, DennyPEC1,735.60
Nelson, MarkLib2,686.93

U.S. House - District 2 - 357 of 357 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Leach, Jim (i)Rep172,06459.51
Franker, DaveDem111,74538.65
Litten, KevinLib5,3221.84

U.S. House - District 3 - 362 of 362 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Thompson, StanRep135,18744.84
Boswell, Leonard (i)Dem166,27455.16

U.S. House - District 4 - 521 of 521 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Latham, Tom (i)Rep179,79560.96
Johnson, PaulDem115,12339.04

U.S. House - District 5 - 487 of 487 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
King, Steve (i)Rep166,69063.38
Schulte, JoyceDem96,32836.62

Idaho
U.S. Senate - 949 of 949 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Crapo, Mike (i)Rep497,54199.48
McClure(WI), ScottDem2,579.52

U.S. House - District 1 - 466 of 466 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Otter, Butch (i)Rep206,94669.57
Preston, NaomiDem90,52330.43

U.S. House - District 2 - 483 of 483 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Simpson, Mike (i)Rep193,45870.74
Whitworth, LinDem80,00929.26

Illinois
U.S. Senate - 11735 of 11740 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Keyes, AlanRep1,371,88227.20
Obama, BarackDem3,524,70269.88
Kohn, JerryLib67,9141.35
Franzen, AlbertInd79,4811.58

U.S. House - District 10 - 561 of 562 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Kirk, Mark (i)Rep176,21064.13
Goodman, LeeDem98,55335.87

U.S. House - District 11 - 585 of 585 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Weller, Jerry (i)Rep172,97558.68
Renner, TariDem121,81941.32

U.S. House - District 12 - 648 of 648 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Zweigart, ErinRep82,61528.87
Costello, Jerry (i)Dem198,73569.45
Steele, WalterLib4,7851.67

U.S. House - District 13 - 537 of 537 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Biggert, Judy (i)Rep192,11764.93
Schor Andersen, GloriaDem103,77135.07

U.S. House - District 14 - 547 of 547 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hastert, Dennis (i)Rep189,98268.62
Zamora, RubenDem86,86231.38

U.S. House - District 15 - 670 of 673 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Johnson, Tim (i)Rep177,85261.16
Gill, DavidDem112,95338.84

U.S. House - District 16 - 592 of 592 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Manzullo, Donald (i)Rep201,97669.11
Kutsch, JohnDem90,26630.89

U.S. House - District 17 - 750 of 750 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Lane Zinga, AndreaRep111,61539.33
Evans, Lane (i)Dem172,19460.67

U.S. House - District 18 - 741 of 741 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
LaHood, Ray (i)Rep215,85770.23
Waterworth, SteveDem91,47929.77

U.S. House - District 19 - 799 of 799 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Shimkus, John (i)Rep212,94369.35
Bagwell, TimDem94,09230.65

U.S. House - District 1 - 720 of 721 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Wardingley, RayRep37,43915.24
Rush, Bobby (i)Dem208,27984.76

U.S. House - District 2 - 678 of 678 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Jackson, Jesse (i)Dem202,17688.34
Sailor, StephanieLib26,69311.66

U.S. House - District 3 - 664 of 665 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Chlada, RyanRep56,91225.83
Lipinski, DanielDem163,39874.17

U.S. House - District 4 - 445 of 445 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Cisneros, TonyRep14,96712.45
Gutierrez, Luis (i)Dem100,63783.68
Witmer, JakeLib4,6563.87

U.S. House - District 5 - 593 of 593 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Best, BruceRep47,71023.91
Emanuel, Rahm (i)Dem151,86776.09

U.S. House - District 6 - 528 of 528 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hyde, Henry (i)Rep131,22955.50
Cegelis, ChristineDem105,20544.50

U.S. House - District 7 - 752 of 752 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Davis-Fairman, AntonioRep34,06013.93
Davis, Danny (i)Dem210,43386.07

U.S. House - District 8 - 511 of 512 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Crane, Philip (i)Rep130,19248.32
Bean, MelissaDem139,23551.68

U.S. House - District 9 - 615 of 616 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Eckhardt, KurtRep54,50024.53
Schakowsky, Jan (i)Dem167,65675.47

Indiana
Governor - 5415 of 5424 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Daniels, MitchRep1,298,61553.30
Kernan, Joe (i)Dem1,105,57245.38
Gividen, KennLib32,1241.32

U.S. Senate - 5415 of 5424 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Scott, MarvinRep902,10837.30
Bayh, Evan (i)Dem1,488,78261.55
Barger, AlbertLib27,8911.15

U.S. House - District 1 - 719 of 728 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Leyva, MarkRep80,33631.94
Visclosky, Peter (i)Dem171,19268.06

U.S. House - District 2 - 519 of 519 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Chocola, Chris (i)Rep140,42654.16
Donnelly, JoeDem115,47044.53
Barnes, DouglasLib3,4011.31

U.S. House - District 3 - 466 of 466 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Souder, Mark (i)Rep170,62869.24
Parra, MariaDem75,80030.76

U.S. House - District 4 - 537 of 537 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Buyer, Steve (i)Rep190,24769.49
Sanders, DavidDem77,43928.28
Fleming, KevinLib6,1042.23

U.S. House - District 5 - 610 of 610 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Burton, Dan (i)Rep228,34971.85
Carr, KatherineDem82,47825.95
Hodgin, RickLib6,9992.20

U.S. House - District 6 - 570 of 570 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Pence, Mike (i)Rep182,49967.10
Fox, MelDem84,48431.06
Roots, WickLib5,0121.84

U.S. House - District 7 - 726 of 726 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Horning, AndyRep97,31943.68
Carson, Julia (i)Dem121,08654.35
Campbell, BarryLib4,3731.96

U.S. House - District 8 - 641 of 641 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hostettler, John (i)Rep145,76153.36
Jennings, JonDem121,67844.55
Garvin, MarkLib5,7132.09

U.S. House - District 9 - 613 of 613 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Sodrel, MikeRep142,18349.42
Hill, Baron (i)Dem140,81848.95
Cox, AlLib4,6981.63

Kansas
U.S. Senate - 3271 of 3271 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Brownback, Sam (i)Rep777,19869.27
Jones, LeeDem307,96827.45
Rosile, StevenLib21,3121.90
Cook, GeorgeRP15,5451.39

U.S. House - District 1 - 1342 of 1342 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Moran, Jerry (i)Rep234,99590.74
Warner, JackLib23,9959.26

U.S. House - District 2 - 798 of 798 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Ryun, Jim (i)Rep162,13456.18
Boyda, NancyDem119,05741.26
Hawver, DennisLib7,3912.56

U.S. House - District 3 - 612 of 612 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Kobach, KrisRep141,30243.52
Moore, Dennis (i)Dem177,52554.67
Bellis, JoeLib3,064.94
Wells, RichardRP2,813.87

U.S. House - District 4 - 516 of 516 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Tiahrt, Todd (i)Rep167,23166.26
Kinard, MichaelDem78,13730.96
Loomis, DavidLib7,0252.78

Kentucky
U.S. Senate - 3482 of 3482 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Bunning, Jim (i)Rep872,21250.65
Mongiardo, DanielDem849,96049.35

U.S. House - District 1 - 602 of 602 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Whitfield, Ed (i)Rep175,52267.41
Cartwright, BillyDem84,86032.59

U.S. House - District 2 - 525 of 525 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Lewis, Ron (i)Rep185,05867.91
Smith, AdamDem87,44632.09

U.S. House - District 3 - 489 of 489 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Northup, Anne (i)Rep197,71460.27
Miller, TonyDem123,99737.80
Dick, GeorgeLib6,3631.94

U.S. House - District 4 - 564 of 566 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Davis, GeoffRep161,02554.41
Clooney, NickDem129,84343.88
Slider, MichaelInd5,0681.71

U.S. House - District 6 - 597 of 597 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Buford, TomRep119,46939.99
Chandler, Ben (i)Dem175,10758.62
Abner, StacyCST2,385.80
Gailey, MarkLib1,756.59

Louisiana
U.S. Senate - 4124 of 4124 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Vitter, DavidRep941,23151.03
John, ChrisDem540,77429.32
Kennedy, JohnDem275,21414.92
Morrell, ArthurDem47,0802.55
Melton, SamDem12,344.67
Fontanesi, RichardUna15,072.82
Galan, SkipUna12,604.68

U.S. House - District 1 - 499 of 499 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Jindal, BobbyRep225,46678.41
Rogers, MikeRep7,9602.77
Armstrong, RoyDem19,2326.69
Mendoza, M. V.Dem12,7394.43
Watts, JerryDem10,0253.49
Zimmerman, DanielDem12,1174.21

U.S. House - District 2 - 490 of 490 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Schwertz, ArtRep46,02921.02
Jefferson, William (i)Dem172,93178.98

U.S. House - District 3 - 573 of 573 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Chiasson, KevinRep10,3113.91
Romero, CraigRep60,94623.08
Tauzin III, BillyRep84,59532.04
Baldone, DamonDem25,7599.76
Caccioppi, CharmaineDem19,3117.31
Melancon, CharlieDem63,09623.90

U.S. House - District 5 - 850 of 850 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Alexander, Rodney (i)Rep141,31059.43
Scott, JockRep37,93115.95
Blakes, ZelmaDem58,54524.62

U.S. House - District 6 - 495 of 495 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Baker, Richard (i)Rep188,88072.23
Craig, RufusDem50,64219.37
Galmon, EdwardDem21,9878.41

U.S. House - District 7 - 558 of 558 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Boustany, CharlesRep105,62638.60
Thibodaux, DavidRep26,4979.68
Carriere, MalcolmDem5,2801.93
Cravins, DonDem67,20724.56
Mount, WillieDem69,04025.23

Massachusetts
U.S. House - District 10 - 198 of 198 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Jones, MichaelRep114,72333.84
Delahunt, Bill (i)Dem224,25566.16

U.S. House - District 3 - 190 of 190 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Crews, RonRep79,94829.46
McGovern, Jim (i)Dem191,39770.54

U.S. House - District 4 - 208 of 208 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Frank, Barney (i)Dem218,20477.85
Morse, CharlesInd62,07522.15

U.S. House - District 5 - 195 of 195 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Tierney, ThomasRep87,95032.90
Meehan, Marty (i)Dem179,35767.10

U.S. House - District 6 - 203 of 203 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
O'Malley, StephenRep91,41530.05
Tierney, John (i)Dem212,83869.95

U.S. House - District 7 - 224 of 224 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Chase, KenRep57,16621.09
Markey, Ed (i)Dem201,75274.44
Hall, JamesInd12,0924.46

Maryland
U.S. Senate - 1787 of 1787 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Pipkin, E. J.Rep725,89833.90
Mikulski, Barbara (i)Dem1,385,00964.69
Allwine, MariaGrn21,9741.03
Trump, ThomasCST8,179.38

U.S. House - District 1 - 272 of 272 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Gilchrest, Wayne (i)Rep226,98776.11
Alexakis, KostasDem71,23523.89

U.S. House - District 2 - 208 of 208 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Brooks, JaneRep71,74930.71
Ruppersberger, Dutch (i)Dem155,78466.68
Salkowski, KeithGrn6,0842.60

U.S. House - District 3 - 257 of 257 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Duckworth, BobRep90,30333.91
Cardin, Ben (i)Dem168,85963.40
Allen, PatsyGrn7,1572.69

U.S. House - District 4 - 171 of 171 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
McKinnis, JohnRep48,75720.47
Wynn, Al (i)Dem178,61575.00
Dudley, TheresaGrn10,7974.53

U.S. House - District 5 - 193 of 193 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Jewitt, BradRep80,73829.36
Hoyer, Steny (i)Dem188,69468.63
Auerbach, BobGrn3,8021.38
Krukar, SteveCST1,727.63

U.S. House - District 6 - 232 of 232 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Bartlett, Roscoe (i)Rep193,24267.78
Bosley, KennethDem83,16929.17
Hemingway, GregoryGrn8,6773.04

U.S. House - District 7 - 279 of 279 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Salazar, TonyRep55,34524.38
Cummings, Elijah (i)Dem167,39773.75
Rodino, VirginiaGrn4,2221.86

U.S. House - District 8 - 175 of 175 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Floyd, ChuckRep64,67625.23
Van Hollen, Chris (i)Dem191,63074.77

Maine
U.S. House - District 1 - 191 of 206 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Summers, CharlesRep132,32540.99
Allen, Tom (i)Dem190,46959.01

U.S. House - District 2 - 414 of 428 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hamel, BrianRep129,20239.59
Michaud, Michael (i)Dem188,91357.89
Cooley, CarlSEP8,2382.52

Michigan
U.S. House - District 10 - 342 of 342 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Miller, Candice (i)Rep227,69668.61
Casey, RobDem98,04729.54
Basso, PhoebeLib3,9661.20
America, AnthonyNLP2,149.65

U.S. House - District 11 - 350 of 350 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
McCotter, Thad (i)Rep186,38556.97
Truran, PhillipDem134,31441.05
Basso, CharlesLib6,4891.98

U.S. House - District 12 - 386 of 386 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Shafer, RandellRep87,57928.95
Levin, Sander (i)Dem209,89369.38
Gach, DickLib5,0361.66

U.S. House - District 13 - 451 of 451 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Cassell, CynthiaRep40,57118.46
Cheeks Kilpatrick, Carolyn (i)Dem171,81178.17
Lavigne, ThomasGrn4,2041.91
Gordon, EricLib3,1991.46

U.S. House - District 14 - 509 of 509 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Pedraza, VeronicaRep35,02813.88
Conyers, John (i)Dem211,64683.84
Weltman, LisaGrn2,193.87
Sears, WilbertUST1,288.51
Donahue, MichaelLib2,272.90

U.S. House - District 15 - 356 of 356 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Reamer, DawnRep81,81626.57
Dingell, John (i)Dem218,41670.92
Eller, MikeUST2,507.81
Stempfle, GregLib3,4001.10
White, JeromeInd1,815.59

U.S. House - District 1 - 543 of 543 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hooper, DonRep105,66932.76
Stupak, Bart (i)Dem211,48365.57
Newland, DavidGrn3,107.96
Loosemore, JohnLib2,291.71

U.S. House - District 2 - 405 of 405 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hoekstra, Pete (i)Rep224,47069.12
Kotos, KimonDem94,77229.18
Graeser, RonaldUST2,668.82
Van Til, SteveLib2,840.87

U.S. House - District 3 - 345 of 345 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Ehlers, Vernon (i)Rep214,37566.57
Hickey, PeterDem101,40531.49
Sales, MarcelUST2,545.79
Adams, WarrenLib3,6941.15

U.S. House - District 4 - 369 of 369 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Camp, Dave (i)Rep204,83564.36
Huckleberry, MikeDem110,69234.78
Chia, AlLib2,758.87

U.S. House - District 5 - 369 of 369 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Kirkwood, MyrahRep96,93431.27
Kildee, Dale (i)Dem208,20067.17
Mikkelson, HarleyGrn2,473.80
Foster, ClintLib2,346.76

U.S. House - District 6 - 340 of 340 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Upton, Fred (i)Rep197,37765.35
Elliott, ScottDem97,93532.42
MacPhee, RandallGrn2,306.76
FitzSimons, DennisUST2,167.72
Haas, ErwinLib2,265.75

U.S. House - District 7 - 362 of 362 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Schwarz, JoeRep175,45358.34
Renier, SharonDem109,21836.31
Seagraves, JasonGrn4,0081.33
Horn, DavidUST9,0062.99
Proctor, KenLib3,0821.02

U.S. House - District 8 - 353 of 353 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Rogers, Mike (i)Rep207,88061.08
Alexander, RobertDem125,56636.90
Mangopoulos, JohnUST3,287.97
White, WillLib3,5901.05

U.S. House - District 9 - 329 of 329 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Knollenberg, Joe (i)Rep199,16058.46
Reifman, StevenDem134,69639.54
Schubring, RobertLib6,8252.00

Minnesota
U.S. House - District 1 - 750 of 750 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Gutknecht, Gil (i)Rep192,93059.74
Pomeroy, LeighDem114,57135.48
Mikkelson, GregoryInp15,4574.79

U.S. House - District 2 - 311 of 311 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Kline, John (i)Rep206,28056.42
Daly, TeresaDem147,50240.34
Williams, DougInp11,8223.23

U.S. House - District 3 - 246 of 246 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Ramstad, Jim (i)Rep231,87264.67
Watts, DeborahDem126,67035.33

U.S. House - District 4 - 220 of 220 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Bataglia, PatriceRep103,68033.11
McCollum, Betty (i)Dem180,65057.68
Vento, PeterInp28,8449.21

U.S. House - District 5 - 227 of 227 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Mathias, DanielRep76,59824.47
Sabo, Martin Olav (i)Dem218,41169.78
Pond, JayGrn17,9835.75

U.S. House - District 6 - 306 of 306 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Kennedy, Mark (i)Rep205,58654.04
Wetterling, PattyDem174,82845.96

U.S. House - District 7 - 1241 of 1241 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Sturrock, DavidRep106,23533.89
Peterson, Collin (i)Dem207,25466.11

U.S. House - District 8 - 806 of 807 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Groettum, MarkRep112,66632.19
Oberstar, James (i)Dem228,44365.26
Presley, VanGrn8,9262.55

Missouri
Governor - 3943 of 3943 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Blunt, MattRep1,380,20050.89
McCaskill, ClaireDem1,296,36247.80
Swenson, JohnLib24,295.90
Wells, RobertCST11,262.42

U.S. Senate - 3943 of 3943 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Bond, Kit (i)Rep1,514,79356.14
Farmer, NancyDem1,153,42242.75
Tull, KevinLib19,581.73
Griffin, DonCST10,368.38

U.S. House - District 1 - 311 of 311 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Farr, LeslieRep64,63622.88
Clay, William (i)Dem212,51575.24
Chadwick, TerryLib3,9141.39
Rehbein, RobertCST1,383.49

U.S. House - District 2 - 333 of 333 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Akin, Todd (i)Rep228,39765.37
Weber, GeorgeDem115,21532.98
Maloney, DarlaLib4,8121.38
Leefe, DavidCST954.27

U.S. House - District 3 - 305 of 305 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Federer, BillRep125,01245.08
Carnahan, RussDem146,75152.92
Babcock, KevinLib4,3521.57
Renaud, WilliamCST1,218.44

U.S. House - District 4 - 468 of 468 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Noland, JimRep93,24532.38
Skelton, Ike (i)Dem190,63266.20
Lower, BillLib2,826.98
Lister, RaymondCST1,259.44

U.S. House - District 5 - 648 of 648 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Patterson, JeanneRep122,61242.33
Cleaver, EmanuelDem159,25154.98
Bailie, RickLib5,7922.00
Rodenberg, DarinCST2,021.70

U.S. House - District 6 - 498 of 498 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Graves, Sam (i)Rep196,26863.84
Broomfield, CharlesDem106,82434.75
Buck, ErikLib4,3461.41

U.S. House - District 7 - 364 of 364 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Blunt, Roy (i)Rep210,00270.45
Newberry, JimDem84,32228.29
Craig, KevinLib2,765.93
Alger, SteveCST1,001.34

U.S. House - District 8 - 521 of 521 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Emerson, Jo Ann (i)Rep193,52472.25
Henderson, DeanDem71,22026.59
Cuff, StanLib1,804.67
Davidson, LeonardCST1,317.49

U.S. House - District 9 - 493 of 493 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hulshof, Kenny (i)Rep192,94264.46
Jacobsen, LindaDem101,72233.98
Millay, TamaraLib3,2221.08
Earl, ChrisCST1,446.48

Mississippi
U.S. House - District 1 - 565 of 571 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Wicker, Roger (i)Rep214,61479.65
Washer, BarbaraRP54,82920.35

U.S. House - District 2 - 489 of 489 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
LeSueur, ClintonRep104,34241.19
Thompson, Bennie (i)Dem146,50257.84
O'Hara, ShawnRP2,456.97

U.S. House - District 3 - 607 of 622 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Pickering, Chip (i)Rep223,74280.51
Giles, JimInd37,47513.48
Magee, LamonicaRP16,6926.01

U.S. House - District 4 - 449 of 449 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Lott, MichaelRep95,08534.76
Taylor, Gene (i)Dem176,44464.51
Hill, TracellaRP1,979.72

Montana
Governor - 881 of 881 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Brown, BobRep202,06746.10
Schweitzer, BrianDem220,60150.33
Jones, StanLib7,3441.68
Kelleher, BobGrn8,2881.89

U.S. House - District 1 - 881 of 881 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Rehberg, Denny (i)Rep280,98164.43
Velazquez, TracyDem142,71732.73
Fellows, MikeLib12,4122.85

North Carolina
Governor - 2769 of 2769 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Ballantine, PatrickRep1,469,30243.22
Easley, Mike (i)Dem1,879,00155.27
Howe, BarbaraLib51,0681.50

U.S. Senate - 2769 of 2769 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Burr, RichardRep1,750,30851.63
Bowles, ErskineDem1,592,81046.98
Bailey, TomLib47,1381.39

U.S. House - District 10 - 215 of 215 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
McHenry, PatrickRep152,37964.22
Fischer, AnneDem84,89935.78

U.S. House - District 11 - 278 of 278 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Taylor, Charles (i)Rep157,01254.81
Keever, PatsyDem129,46245.19

U.S. House - District 12 - 184 of 184 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Fisher, AdaRep77,45633.45
Watt, Mel (i)Dem154,11066.55

U.S. House - District 13 - 201 of 201 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Johnson, VirginiaRep110,48841.39
Miller, Brad (i)Dem156,47658.61

U.S. House - District 1 - 263 of 263 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Dority, GregRep77,44136.52
Butterfield, G.K. (i)Dem134,59563.48

U.S. House - District 2 - 169 of 169 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Creech, BillyRep80,02437.55
Etheridge, Bob (i)Dem133,09662.45

U.S. House - District 3 - 219 of 219 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Jones, Walter (i)Rep171,48470.86
Eaton, RogerDem70,53229.14

U.S. House - District 4 - 187 of 187 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Batchelor, ToddRep119,59635.93
Price, David (i)Dem213,29164.07

U.S. House - District 5 - 247 of 247 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Foxx, VirginiaRep166,22758.83
Harrell, JimDem116,31941.17

U.S. House - District 6 - 212 of 212 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Coble, Howard (i)Rep205,08373.20
Jordan, WilliamDem75,07926.80

U.S. House - District 7 - 216 of 216 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Plonk, KenRep65,17727.91
McIntyre, Mike (i)Dem168,33872.09

U.S. House - District 8 - 200 of 200 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hayes, Robin (i)Rep123,17355.47
Troutman, BethDem98,87244.53

U.S. House - District 9 - 183 of 183 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Myrick, Sue (i)Rep200,53670.24
Flynn, JackDem84,96629.76

North Dakota
Governor - 607 of 607 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hoeven, John (i)Rep220,13371.25
Satrom, JosephDem84,63227.39
Riemers, RolandInd4,1731.35

U.S. Senate - 607 of 607 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Liffrig, MikeRep98,24431.72
Dorgan, Byron (i)Dem211,50368.28

U.S. House - District 1 - 607 of 607 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Sand, DuaneRep125,28440.42
Pomeroy, Earl (i)Dem184,65459.58

Nebraska
U.S. House - District 1 - 575 of 575 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Fortenberry, JeffRep136,99554.41
Connealy, MattDem107,92042.86
Larrick, StevenGrn6,8732.73

U.S. House - District 2 - 409 of 409 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Terry, Lee (i)Rep134,92561.52
Thompson, NancyDem78,35735.72
Graziano, JackLib4,1671.90
Salvatierra, DanteGrn1,886.86

U.S. House - District 3 - 736 of 736 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Osborne, Tom (i)Rep215,41687.49
Anderson, DonnaDem26,00510.56
Rosberg, JosephNeb3,2941.34
Guisinger, RoyGrn1,513.61

New Hampshire
Governor - 301 of 301 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Benson, Craig (i)Rep326,00748.97
Lynch, JohnDem339,77351.03

U.S. Senate - 301 of 301 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Gregg, Judd (i)Rep434,29266.27
Haddock, DorisDem221,01133.73

U.S. House - District 1 - 113 of 113 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Bradley, Jeb (i)Rep204,56063.32
Nadeau, JustinDem118,49336.68

U.S. House - District 2 - 188 of 188 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Bass, Charles (i)Rep191,03158.66
Hodes, PaulDem123,39337.89
Kahn, RichardLib11,2583.46

New Jersey
U.S. House - District 10 - 467 of 479 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Payne, Donald (i)Dem145,49096.88
Lobman, SaraInd1,8781.25
Washington, Toy-LingInd2,8051.87

U.S. House - District 11 - 546 of 549 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Frelinghuysen, Rodney (i)Rep187,17368.10
Buell, JamesDem84,81530.86
Lett, AustinInd1,299.47
Mele, JohnInd1,570.57

U.S. House - District 12 - 524 of 524 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Spadea, BillRep110,28540.16
Holt, Rush (i)Dem161,60258.84
Brooks, DarylInd1,332.48
Chazotte, KenInd1,423.52

U.S. House - District 13 - 412 of 434 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Piatkowski, RichardRep32,90622.35
Menendez, Bob (i)Dem111,39275.65
Hester, DickInd1,177.80
Lariscy, AngelaInd820.56
Shaw, HerbertInd953.65

U.S. House - District 1 - 486 of 486 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hutchison, DanielRep64,03824.73
Andrews, Rob (i)Dem193,79474.85
Croce, ArturoInd1,079.42

U.S. House - District 2 - 497 of 498 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
LoBiondo, Frank (i)Rep162,67364.98
Robb, TimothyDem82,20732.84
Alcantara, JoseInd1,337.53
Matthews, MichaelInd1,638.65
Norwood, WillieInd1,924.77
Rozzo, CostantinoInd562.22

U.S. House - District 3 - 480 of 483 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Saxton, Jim (i)Rep181,67063.31
Conaway, HerbDem99,92534.82
Forchion, EdwardInd4,5441.58
Orland, FrankInd835.29

U.S. House - District 4 - 464 of 465 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Smith, Chris (i)Rep184,62967.06
Vasquez, AmyDem88,81532.26
Edgar, RichardInd1,865.68

U.S. House - District 5 - 448 of 449 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Garrett, Scott (i)Rep162,46757.84
Wolfe, AnneDem114,80940.87
Kaplan, VictorInd1,736.62
Pason, GregoryInd519.18
Phelan, ThomasInd1,382.49

U.S. House - District 6 - 485 of 485 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Fernandez, SylvesterRep69,33331.01
Pallone, Frank (i)Dem149,27966.78
Flynn, VirginiaInd2,6981.21
Lyden, Mac DaraInd2,2381.00

U.S. House - District 7 - 586 of 586 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Ferguson, Mike (i)Rep153,63957.12
Brozak, SteveDem111,41341.42
Abrams, ThomasInd1,972.73
Williams, MatthewInd1,941.72

U.S. House - District 8 - 429 of 430 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Ajjan, GeorgeRep60,48928.89
Pascrell, Bill (i)Dem145,14469.32
Fortunato, JosephInd3,7391.79

U.S. House - District 9 - 414 of 418 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Trawinski, EdwardRep64,64331.99
Rothman, Steve (i)Dem136,01267.31
Daly, DavidInd1,424.70

New Mexico
U.S. House - District 1 - 446 of 447 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Wilson, Heather (i)Rep144,97554.69
Romero, RichardDem120,10845.31

U.S. House - District 2 - 502 of 503 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Pearce, Steve (i)Rep124,99761.35
King, GaryDem78,74438.65

U.S. House - District 3 - 534 of 534 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Tucker, GregoryRep79,12831.39
Udall, Tom (i)Dem172,96768.61

Nevada
U.S. Senate - 1802 of 1802 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Ziser, RichardRep282,25535.16
Reid, Harry (i)Dem490,23261.07
Hurst, ThomasLib9,4611.18
Marinch, GaryNLP2,063.26
Schumann, DavidIAP5,948.74
None of These CandidatesUna12,7941.59

U.S. House - District 1 - 454 of 454 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Mickelson, RussRep62,54431.15
Berkley, Shelley (i)Dem132,41665.95
Duensing, JimLib5,8182.90

U.S. House - District 2 - 807 of 807 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Gibbons, Jim (i)Rep193,30067.20
Cochran, AngieDem78,90527.43
Hansen, JanineIAP10,5003.65
Trainor, BrendanLib4,9291.71

U.S. House - District 3 - 532 of 532 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Porter, Jon (i)Rep161,17654.46
Gallagher, TomDem119,56440.40
O'Dell, RichardIAP6,0272.04
Silvestri, JosephLib9,1733.10

New York
U.S. Senate - 16176 of 16279 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Mills, HowardRep1,529,18524.60
Schumer, Charles (i)Dem4,391,11070.65
O'Grady, MarilynCon211,0383.40
Koppel, MartinSWP15,189.24
McReynolds, DavidGrn32,750.53
Silberger, DonaldLib17,547.28
Hirschfeld, AbrahamBLD18,616.30

U.S. House - District 10 - 594 of 594 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Clarke, HarveyRep10,2227.50
Towns, Edolphus (i)Dem124,71991.50
Blume, MarianaCon1,3691.00

U.S. House - District 11 - 526 of 526 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Owens, Major (i)Dem131,32893.60
Stevens, LorraineInp4,2343.02
Lieberman, SolCon4,7483.38

U.S. House - District 12 - 467 of 467 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Rodriguez, PaulRep17,10214.96
Velazquez, Nydia (i)Dem97,24285.04

U.S. House - District 13 - 523 of 523 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Fossella, Vito (i)Rep104,90759.12
Barbaro, FrankDem72,54440.88

U.S. House - District 14 - 509 of 509 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Srdanovic, AntonRep37,68218.86
Maloney, Carolyn (i)Dem162,10781.14

U.S. House - District 15 - 473 of 473 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Jefferson, KennethRep13,0408.02
Rangel, Charles (i)Dem145,37189.46
Fields, JessieInp4,0932.52

U.S. House - District 16 - 441 of 441 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Mohamed, AliRep5,2055.00
Serrano, Jose (i)Dem98,82495.00

U.S. House - District 17 - 605 of 616 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Brennan, MattRep37,96122.88
Engel, Eliot (i)Dem124,78875.20
Brawley, KevinCon3,1931.92

U.S. House - District 18 - 650 of 693 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hoffman, RichardRep65,05430.48
Lowey, Nita (i)Dem148,37169.52

U.S. House - District 19 - 605 of 619 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Kelly, Sue (i)Rep160,69866.86
Jaliman, MichaelDem79,66433.14

U.S. House - District 1 - 452 of 452 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Manger, WilliamRep117,82643.84
Bishop, Timothy (i)Dem150,91656.16

U.S. House - District 20 - 629 of 629 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Sweeney, John (i)Rep176,72966.34
Kelly, DorisDem88,33333.16
Guller, MorrisCEN1,324.50

U.S. House - District 21 - 662 of 662 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Redlich, WarrenRep74,97329.66
McNulty, Michael (i)Dem177,77070.34

U.S. House - District 22 - 614 of 614 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Brenner, WilliamRep76,48233.10
Hinchey, Maurice (i)Dem154,55466.90

U.S. House - District 23 - 596 of 597 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
McHugh, John (i)Rep147,42971.07
Johnson, RobertDem60,01628.93

U.S. House - District 24 - 540 of 540 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Boehlert, Sherwood (i)Rep131,37156.76
Miller, JeffreyDem78,23133.80
Walrath, DavidCon21,8459.44

U.S. House - District 25 - 645 of 646 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Walsh, James (i)Rep176,21790.66
Hawkins, HowiePJP18,1509.34

U.S. House - District 26 - 606 of 619 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Reynolds, Thomas (i)Rep144,87055.59
Davis, JackDem115,71344.41

U.S. House - District 27 - 665 of 667 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Naples, NancyRep133,64849.31
Higgins, BrianDem137,39850.69

U.S. House - District 28 - 684 of 692 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Laba, MichaelRep50,81224.98
Slaughter, Louise (i)Dem147,09872.30
Cartonia, FrancinaInp5,5312.72

U.S. House - District 29 - 630 of 630 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Kuhl, JohnRep128,95950.41
Barend, SamaraDem104,76940.95
Ciampoli, JohnInp5,7572.25
Assini, MarkCon16,3506.39

U.S. House - District 2 - 506 of 506 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hoffmann, RichardRep78,85833.54
Israel, Steve (i)Dem156,26866.46

U.S. House - District 3 - 545 of 545 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
King, Peter (i)Rep167,00863.13
Mathies, BlairDem97,53436.87

U.S. House - District 4 - 556 of 556 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Garner, JamesRep91,73637.21
McCarthy, Carolyn (i)Dem154,83062.79

U.S. House - District 5 - 455 of 455 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Graves, StephenRep44,90028.31
Ackerman, Gary (i)Dem112,54770.96
Policarpio, GonzaloFAA1,162.73

U.S. House - District 7 - 490 of 490 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Cinquemani, JosephRep23,04519.75
Crowley, Joseph (i)Dem93,62280.25

U.S. House - District 8 - 559 of 559 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hort, PeterRep36,94520.40
Nadler, Jerrold (i)Dem144,13979.60

U.S. House - District 9 - 511 of 511 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Cronin, GerardRep43,41429.74
Weiner, Anthony (i)Dem102,58270.26

Ohio
U.S. Senate - 11477 of 11477 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Voinovich, George (i)Rep3,378,72563.92
Fingerhut, EricDem1,906,85636.08

U.S. House - District 10 - 642 of 642 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Herman, EdwardRep94,12033.72
Kucinich, Dennis (i)Dem167,22159.92
Ferris, BarbaraNP17,7536.36

U.S. House - District 12 - 546 of 546 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Tiberi, Pat (i)Rep194,24662.10
Brown, EdwardDem118,53737.90

U.S. House - District 13 - 569 of 569 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Lucas, RobertRep95,02532.64
Brown, Sherrod (i)Dem196,13967.36

U.S. House - District 14 - 660 of 660 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
LaTourette, Steven (i)Rep197,76162.78
Cafaro, CapriDem117,24137.22

U.S. House - District 15 - 504 of 504 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Pryce, Deborah (i)Rep162,15560.11
Brown, MarkDem107,62239.89

U.S. House - District 16 - 613 of 613 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Regula, Ralph (i)Rep197,99066.62
Seemann, JeffDem99,21033.38

U.S. House - District 17 - 649 of 649 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Cusimano, FrankRep61,72722.86
Ryan, Tim (i)Dem208,33177.14

U.S. House - District 18 - 640 of 640 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Ney, Bob (i)Rep173,49966.21
Thomas, BrianDem88,56033.79

U.S. House - District 1 - 722 of 722 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Chabot, Steve (i)Rep167,99160.14
Harris, GregDem111,32039.86

U.S. House - District 2 - 750 of 750 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Portman, Rob (i)Rep221,78571.79
Sanders, CharlesDem87,15628.21

U.S. House - District 3 - 668 of 668 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Turner, Mike (i)Rep192,15062.38
Mitakides, JaneDem115,87937.62

U.S. House - District 4 - 658 of 658 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Oxley, Michael (i)Rep163,45958.61
Konop, BenDem115,42241.39

U.S. House - District 5 - 646 of 646 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Gillmor, Paul (i)Rep194,55967.08
Weirauch, RobinDem95,48132.92

U.S. House - District 7 - 574 of 574 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hobson, Dave (i)Rep182,62165.07
Anastasio, KaraDem98,03234.93

U.S. House - District 8 - 543 of 543 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Boehner, John (i)Rep195,92369.06
Hardenbrook, JeffDem87,76930.94

U.S. House - District 9 - 687 of 687 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Kaczala, LarryRep94,10932.00
Kaptur, Marcy (i)Dem199,93668.00

Oklahoma
U.S. Senate - 2244 of 2244 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Coburn, TomRep763,33252.77
Carson, BradDem596,67241.25
Bilyeu, SheilaInd86,6425.99

U.S. House - District 1 - 349 of 349 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Sullivan, John (i)Rep187,12960.19
Dodd, DougDem116,71637.54
Krymski, JohnInd7,0542.27

U.S. House - District 2 - 579 of 579 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Smalley, WaylandRep92,95034.11
Boren, DanDem179,55965.89

U.S. House - District 3 - 574 of 574 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Lucas, Frank (i)Rep215,49082.22
Wilson, GregoryInd46,61517.78

U.S. House - District 4 - 420 of 420 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Cole, Tom (i)Rep198,94577.77
Bradshaw, CharleneInd56,86122.23

U.S. House - District 5 - 324 of 324 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Istook, Ernest (i)Rep180,39666.05
Smith, BertDem92,70733.95

Oregon
U.S. Senate - 1002 of 1004 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
King, AlRep534,04131.76
Wyden, Ron (i)Dem1,068,95563.58
Brownlow, DavidCST11,488.68
Fitzgerald, DanLib27,3731.63
Keane, TeresaPAG39,5372.35

U.S. House - District 1 - 193 of 198 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Ameri, GoliRep126,77538.27
Wu, David (i)Dem191,60557.84
Wolf, DeanCST12,8823.89

U.S. House - District 2 - 200 of 202 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Walden, Greg (i)Rep239,23571.77
McColgan, JohnDem85,66025.70
Brown, JackCST3,8721.16
Lindsay, JimLib4,5481.36

U.S. House - District 3 - 168 of 201 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Mars, TamiRep77,55523.66
Blumenauer, Earl (i)Dem233,70571.29
Brown, WaltSoc9,8913.02
Winegarden, DaleCST6,6612.03

U.S. House - District 4 - 205 of 205 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Feldkamp, JimRep133,96537.87
DeFazio, Peter (i)Dem215,14260.82
Boone, JacobLib2,948.83
Marsh, MichaelCST1,665.47

U.S. House - District 5 - 193 of 195 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Zupancic, JimRep144,43944.34
Hooley, Darlene (i)Dem172,80253.05
Bitz, JosephCST2,660.82
Defoe, JerryLib5,8231.79

Pennsylvania
U.S. Senate - 9406 of 9425 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Specter, Arlen (i)Rep2,890,81852.75
Hoeffel, JoeDem2,295,30541.88
Clymer, JamesCST216,9303.96
Summers, BetsyLib77,6661.42

U.S. House - District 10 - 543 of 543 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Sherwood, Don (i)Rep190,32192.94
Hannevig, VeronicaCST14,4507.06

U.S. House - District 11 - 579 of 579 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Kanjorski, Paul (i)Dem169,87894.50
Brenneman, KennethCST9,8965.50

U.S. House - District 13 - 506 of 509 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Brown, MelissaRep123,96841.21
Schwartz, AllysonDem167,90055.81
McDermott, JohnCST5,1631.72
Moulton, ChuckLib3,8031.26

U.S. House - District 15 - 320 of 320 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Dent, CharlesRep170,38658.64
Driscoll, JoeDem114,34439.35
Browne, GretaGrn2,176.75
Piotrowski, RichardLib3,6501.26

U.S. House - District 16 - 306 of 306 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Pitts, Joseph (i)Rep181,79964.45
Herr, LoisDem97,07634.41
Hagen, WilliamGrn3,2121.14

U.S. House - District 17 - 445 of 445 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Paterno, ScottRep112,24238.92
Holden, Tim (i)Dem170,44959.10
Diamond, RussLib5,7291.99

U.S. House - District 18 - 550 of 550 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Murphy, Tim (i)Rep195,30862.79
Boles, MarkDem115,75637.21

U.S. House - District 19 - 286 of 286 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Platts, Todd (i)Rep220,19291.18
Paoletta, MickeyLib8,4403.50
Searer, LesterCST3,9511.64
Steel, CharlesGrn8,8973.68

U.S. House - District 1 - 688 of 691 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Williams, DeborahRep32,35513.43
Brady, Robert (i)Dem207,76186.25
Randolph, ChristopherRFC774.32

U.S. House - District 2 - 733 of 740 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Bolno, StewartRep33,20011.92
Fattah, Chaka (i)Dem245,31088.08

U.S. House - District 3 - 422 of 422 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
English, Phil (i)Rep164,45660.11
Porter, StevenDem109,14539.89

U.S. House - District 4 - 520 of 520 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hart, Melissa (i)Rep202,49363.19
Drobac, StevanDem114,74635.81
Larchuk, StevenHCP3,1971.00

U.S. House - District 5 - 566 of 566 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Peterson, John (i)Rep190,33788.20
Martin, ThomasLib25,46711.80

U.S. House - District 6 - 327 of 327 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Gerlach, Jim (i)Rep156,76350.98
Murphy, LoisDem150,74149.02

U.S. House - District 7 - 432 of 432 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Weldon, Curt (i)Rep192,60958.82
Scoles, PaulDem132,15940.36
Jahn, DavidLib2,667.81

U.S. House - District 8 - 340 of 341 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Fitzpatrick, MichaelRep181,60955.28
Schrader, VirginiaDem142,29643.31
Farnsworth, ArthurLib3,7381.14
Lukas, ErichCST897.27

U.S. House - District 9 - 508 of 508 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Shuster, Bill (i)Rep182,77069.48
Politis, PaulDem80,29730.52

Rhode Island
U.S. House - District 1 - 271 of 271 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Rogers, DaveRep66,74635.94
Kennedy, Patrick (i)Dem118,94464.06

U.S. House - District 2 - 306 of 306 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Barton, ChuckRep40,73520.67
Langevin, Jim (i)Dem147,24774.71
Hayes, DormanISC3,2051.63
Morabito, EdwardInd5,9053.00

South Carolina
U.S. Senate - 2063 of 2063 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
DeMint, JimRep843,88453.76
Tenenbaum, InezDem691,91844.08
Ferguson, TeeUCz5,789.37
Nwangaza, EfiaGrn4,280.27
Sutherland, RebekahLib10,467.67
Tyndall, PatrickCST13,313.85

U.S. House - District 1 - 354 of 354 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Brown, Henry (i)Rep177,16288.09
Dunn, JamesGrn23,95711.91

U.S. House - District 2 - 321 of 321 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Wilson, Joe (i)Rep181,39865.07
Ellisor, MichaelDem92,92933.34
Lefemine, SteveCST4,4351.59

U.S. House - District 4 - 255 of 255 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Inglis, BobRep186,17569.76
Brown, BrandonDem77,47429.03
Walters, FayeGrn3,2371.21

U.S. House - District 5 - 377 of 377 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Spencer, AlbertRep88,93937.00
Spratt, John (i)Dem151,41063.00

U.S. House - District 6 - 416 of 416 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
McLeod, GaryRep78,43533.06
Clyburn, Jim (i)Dem158,84766.94

South Dakota
U.S. Senate - 827 of 827 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Thune, JohnRep197,81450.58
Daschle, Tom (i)Dem193,27949.42

U.S. House - District 1 - 827 of 827 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Diedrich, LarryRep178,80145.90
Herseth, Stephanie (i)Dem207,91053.38
Begay, TerryLib2,806.72

Tennessee
U.S. House - District 1 - 248 of 248 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Jenkins, Bill (i)Rep172,45673.88
Leonard, GrahamDem56,31724.13
Ball, RalphInd3,0571.31
Peavler, MichaelInd1,597.68

U.S. House - District 2 - 198 of 198 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Duncan, John (i)Rep215,59579.15
Greene, JohnDem52,07619.12
Howard, CharlesInd4,7001.73

U.S. House - District 3 - 265 of 265 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Wamp, Zach (i)Rep166,08764.83
Wolfe, JohnDem84,26032.89
Griffin, JuneInd2,8221.10
Howard-Hill, JeanInd1,405.55
Vandagriff, DougInd1,595.62

U.S. House - District 4 - 396 of 396 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Bowling, JaniceRep109,95543.57
Davis, Lincoln (i)Dem138,42854.85
Martin, KenInd3,9921.58

U.S. House - District 5 - 190 of 190 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Knapp, ScottRep74,81430.73
Cooper, Jim (i)Dem168,61369.27

U.S. House - District 6 - 287 of 287 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Demas, NickRep87,47233.58
Gordon, Bart (i)Dem167,37064.25
Lyons, PatrickInd3,8631.48
Saliba, NormanInd1,800.69

U.S. House - District 8 - 309 of 309 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hart, JamesRep59,90225.86
Tanner, John (i)Dem171,69474.14

U.S. House - District 9 - 212 of 212 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Fort, RubenRep41,38017.91
Ford, Harold (i)Dem189,66882.09

Texas
U.S. House - District 10 - 239 of 239 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
McCaul, MichaelRep181,54583.66
Fritsche, RobertLib35,46316.34

U.S. House - District 11 - 436 of 436 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Conaway, MikeRep176,96776.75
Raasch, WayneDem50,26521.80
Blunt, JeffreyLib3,3391.45

U.S. House - District 12 - 300 of 300 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Granger, Kay (i)Rep173,12672.32
Alvarado, FelixDem66,27127.68

U.S. House - District 13 - 449 of 474 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Thornberry, Mac (i)Rep171,05292.17
Smith, M. J.Lib14,5267.83

U.S. House - District 15 - 298 of 298 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Thamm, MichaelRep67,41340.55
Hinojosa, Ruben (i)Dem96,47558.03
Cady, WilliamLib2,3491.41

U.S. House - District 16 - 162 of 162 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Brigham, DavidRep49,81831.07
Reyes, Silvestre (i)Dem108,28267.54
Clardy, BradLib2,2161.38

U.S. House - District 17 - 324 of 324 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Wohlgemuth, ArleneRep116,13147.45
Edwards, Chet (i)Dem125,22051.17
Garland, ClydeLib3,3831.38

U.S. House - District 18 - 223 of 223 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Jackson Lee, Sheila (i)Dem135,24988.90
Bazan, TomInd9,7356.40
Sullivan, BrentLib7,1444.70

U.S. House - District 19 - 394 of 394 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Neugebauer, Randy (i)Rep136,62758.43
Stenholm, Charlie (i)Dem93,68840.06
Peterson, RichardLib3,5291.51

U.S. House - District 1 - 349 of 349 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Gohmert, LouisRep156,79861.46
Sandlin, Max (i)Dem96,18737.70
Tucker, DeanLib2,152.84

U.S. House - District 20 - 304 of 304 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Scott, RogerRep54,80731.97
Gonzalez, Charlie (i)Dem112,28065.50
Bouley, JessieLib2,3711.38
Idrogo, MichaelInd1,9631.15

U.S. House - District 21 - 315 of 315 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Smith-L, Lamar (i)Rep209,50061.51
Smith-R, RhettDem120,90535.50
Pratt, JasonLib10,1982.99

U.S. House - District 22 - 216 of 216 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
DeLay, Tom (i)Rep149,90155.15
Morrison-R, RichardDem111,74141.11
Fjetland, MichaelInd5,3011.95
Morrison-T, TomLib4,8721.79

U.S. House - District 23 - 360 of 360 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Bonilla, Henry (i)Rep170,50769.27
Sullivan, JoeDem72,37629.40
Perez, NaziriteLib3,2721.33

U.S. House - District 24 - 237 of 237 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Marchant, KennyRep154,22263.99
Page, GaryDem82,44434.21
Lawrence, JamesLib4,3271.80

U.S. House - District 25 - 227 of 227 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Klein, RebeccaRep49,31630.74
Doggett, Lloyd (i)Dem108,48767.61
Werner, JamesLib2,6521.65

U.S. House - District 26 - 277 of 277 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Burgess, Michael (i)Rep180,29565.75
Reyes, LicoDem89,70532.72
Gholston, JamesLib4,2001.53

U.S. House - District 27 - 261 of 261 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Vaden, WillieRep61,89334.90
Ortiz, Solomon (i)Dem111,95463.13
Claytor, ChristopherLib3,5001.97

U.S. House - District 28 - 276 of 276 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hopson, JimRep69,44638.59
Cuellar, HenryDem106,21359.02
Ashby, KenLib4,2942.39

U.S. House - District 29 - 156 of 156 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Green, Gene (i)Dem77,85694.15
Messina, CliffordLib4,8395.85

U.S. House - District 2 - 228 of 228 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Poe, TedRep139,29955.48
Lampson, Nick (i)Dem107,89742.97
Saulsbury, SandraLib3,9001.55

U.S. House - District 30 - 244 of 244 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Johnson, Eddie Bernice (i)Dem144,21093.04
Davis, JohnLib10,7856.96

U.S. House - District 31 - 231 of 231 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Carter, John (i)Rep159,90564.86
Porter, JonDem79,78432.36
Adams, CelesteLib6,8632.78

U.S. House - District 32 - 191 of 191 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Sessions, Pete (i)Rep109,60454.34
Frost, Martin (i)Dem88,75744.01
Needleman, MichaelLib3,3321.65

U.S. House - District 3 - 184 of 184 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Johnson, Sam (i)Rep179,09985.63
Vessels, JamesLib13,2046.31
Jenkins, PaulInd16,8508.06

U.S. House - District 4 - 378 of 378 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hall, Ralph (i)Rep186,98668.40
Nickerson, JimDem82,85830.31
Anderson, KevinLib3,5471.30

U.S. House - District 5 - 281 of 281 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hensarling, Jeb (i)Rep148,61764.47
Bernstein, BillDem75,80932.89
Gonzalez, JohnLib6,1012.65

U.S. House - District 6 - 313 of 313 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Barton, Joe (i)Rep168,70366.02
Meyer, MorrisDem83,58732.71
Schrader, StephenLib3,2461.27

U.S. House - District 7 - 193 of 193 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Culberson, John (i)Rep174,00964.15
Martinez, JohnDem90,23933.27
Parks, DrewLib3,3251.23
Staton, PaulInd3,6731.35

U.S. House - District 8 - 274 of 274 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Brady, Kevin (i)Rep179,12768.92
Wright, JamesDem77,08229.66
Hansen, PaulLib3,6861.42

U.S. House - District 9 - 146 of 146 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Molina, ArletteRep41,87726.56
Green, AlDem113,84072.20
Bourland, StaceyLib1,9521.24

Utah
Governor - 1908 of 1913 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Huntsman, JonRep473,81456.92
Matheson, ScottDem350,84142.15
Larsen, KenPCH7,699.92

U.S. Senate - 1908 of 1913 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Bennett, Robert (i)Rep564,26068.31
Van Dam, PaulDem237,41528.74
Labonte, JoePCH8,031.97
Van Horn, GaryCST16,3001.97

U.S. House - District 1 - 634 of 638 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Bishop, Rob (i)Rep193,53868.21
Thompson, SteveDem81,83628.84
Johnston, CharlesCST4,3631.54
Soderberg, RichardPCH4,0071.41

U.S. House - District 2 - 741 of 742 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Swallow, JohnRep130,88442.55
Matheson, Jim (i)Dem170,40355.40
Amos, RonaldPCH1,076.35
Diehl, PatrickGrn1,914.62
Petersen, JeremyCST3,3101.08

U.S. House - District 3 - 553 of 553 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Cannon, Chris (i)Rep139,63560.97
Babka, BeauDem79,21434.59
Dexter, JimLib3,3991.48
James, CurtisPCH2,048.89
Winfield, RonaldCST4,7352.07

Virginia
U.S. House - District 10 - 176 of 177 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Wolf, Frank (i)Rep189,94964.00
Socas, JamesDem106,86736.00

U.S. House - District 11 - 154 of 154 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Davis, Tom (i)Rep168,18059.56
Longmyer, KenDem110,24339.04
Oddo, JosephInd3,9261.39

U.S. House - District 1 - 189 of 189 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Davis, Jo Ann (i)Rep217,59879.88
Lee, WilliamInd54,82220.12

U.S. House - District 2 - 148 of 148 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Drake, ThelmaRep132,52255.13
Ashe, DavidDem107,84744.87

U.S. House - District 3 - 205 of 205 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Sears, WinsomeRep68,61930.52
Scott, Bobby (i)Dem156,21769.48

U.S. House - District 4 - 226 of 226 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Forbes, Randy (i)Rep179,38964.80
Menefee, JonathanDem97,45535.20

U.S. House - District 5 - 295 of 295 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Goode, Virgil (i)Rep172,32863.73
Weed, AlDem98,06936.27

U.S. House - District 7 - 231 of 231 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Cantor, Eric (i)Rep223,72475.52
Blanton, W. BradInd72,53824.48

U.S. House - District 8 - 145 of 145 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Cheney, Lisa MarieRep101,97637.34
Moran, Jim (i)Dem162,60559.55
Hurysz, JamesInd8,4953.11

U.S. House - District 9 - 319 of 319 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Triplett, KevinRep97,04038.89
Boucher, Rick (i)Dem148,05059.33
Davis, SethInd4,4261.77

Vermont
Governor - 259 of 260 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Douglas, Jim (i)Rep181,27458.76
Clavelle, PeterDem117,19137.99
Diamondstone, PeterLUn1,307.42
Ericson, CrisMJP4,1041.33
Hejny, PatriciaInd2,360.76
Machia, HardyLib2,267.73

U.S. Senate - 257 of 260 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
McMullen, JackRep74,70424.75
Leahy, Pat (i)Dem212,85070.51
Ericson, CrisMJP6,3612.11
Hill, CraigGrn3,9041.29
Mitchell, BenLUn864.29
Stern, KeithInd3,2101.06

U.S. House - District 1 - 257 of 260 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Parke, GregRep72,00424.20
Drown, LarryDem21,2597.14
Sanders, Bernie (i)Ind201,34067.66
Newton, JaneLUn2,9921.01

Washington
Governor - 6686 of 6686 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Rossi, DinoRep966,24548.60
Gregoire, ChristineDem980,51249.32
Bennett, RuthLib41,4692.09

U.S. Senate - 6686 of 6686 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Nethercutt, GeorgeRep852,93942.74
Murray, Patty (i)Dem1,101,93155.21
Mills, J.Lib22,3621.12
Wilson, MarkGrn18,605.93

U.S. House - District 1 - 776 of 776 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Eastwood, RandyRep85,81336.16
Inslee, Jay (i)Dem147,63962.21
Moore, CharlesLib3,8821.64

U.S. House - District 2 - 665 of 665 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Sinclair, SuzanneRep74,24534.26
Larsen, Rick (i)Dem137,57063.49
Guthrie, BruceLib4,8682.25

U.S. House - District 3 - 593 of 593 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Crowson, ThomasRep92,00338.25
Baird, Brian (i)Dem148,54861.75

U.S. House - District 4 - 685 of 685 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Hastings, Doc (i)Rep111,35262.65
Matheson, SandyDem66,38837.35

U.S. House - District 5 - 858 of 858 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
McMorris, CathyRep122,22260.03
Barbieri, DonDem81,36339.97

U.S. House - District 6 - 496 of 496 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Cloud, DougRep64,86731.32
Dicks, Norm (i)Dem142,27468.68

U.S. House - District 7 - 1123 of 1123 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Cassady, CarolRep45,89219.64
McDermott, Jim (i)Dem187,82980.36

U.S. House - District 8 - 851 of 851 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Reichert, DaveRep123,90251.57
Ross, DaveDem112,33546.75
Garrett, SpencerLib4,0381.68

U.S. House - District 9 - 639 of 639 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Lord, PaulRep64,34234.38
Smith, Adam (i)Dem118,87363.53
Losey, RobertGrn3,9112.09

Wisconsin
U.S. Senate - 3540 of 3540 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Michels, TimRep1,301,30544.13
Feingold, Russ (i)Dem1,632,56255.36
Khan, ArifLib8,372.28
Hem, EugeneInd6,605.22

U.S. House - District 1 - 271 of 271 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Ryan, Paul (i)Rep233,34365.39
Thomas, JeffDem116,28632.59
Bernau, DonLib2,947.83
Aulabaugh, NormanInd4,2531.19

U.S. House - District 2 - 397 of 397 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Magnum, DaveRep145,80336.69
Baldwin, Tammy (i)Dem251,62763.31

U.S. House - District 3 - 624 of 624 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Schultz, DaleRep157,95943.54
Kind, Ron (i)Dem204,87056.46

U.S. House - District 4 - 346 of 346 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Boyle, GeraldRep85,91728.20
Moore, GwenDem212,28069.67
Hudson, ColinCST898.29
Raymond, RobertInd1,862.61
Johnson, TimInd3,7301.22

U.S. House - District 5 - 360 of 360 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Sensenbrenner, Jim (i)Rep271,16766.61
Kennedy, BryanDem129,40331.79
Peterson, TimLib6,5471.61

U.S. House - District 6 - 402 of 402 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Petri, Tom (i)Rep238,61167.07
Hall, JefDem107,10330.10
Rittenhouse, Carol AnnGrn10,0542.83

U.S. House - District 7 - 702 of 702 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Obey, David (i)Dem240,98886.07
Miles, MikeGrn26,1889.35
Oftedahl, LarryCST12,8194.58

U.S. House - District 8 - 437 of 437 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Green, Mark (i)Rep248,07670.18
Le Clair, DottieDem105,38829.82

West Virginia
Governor - 1965 of 1965 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Warner, MontyRep250,83134.15
Manchin, JoeDem465,63663.39
Johnson, JesseMnt18,1132.47

U.S. House - District 1 - 705 of 705 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Parks, AlanRep78,26832.19
Mollohan, Alan (i)Dem164,85067.81

U.S. House - District 2 - 622 of 622 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Capito, Shelley (i)Rep145,11557.47
Wells, ErikDem104,25341.29
Martin, JulianMnt3,1321.24

U.S. House - District 3 - 638 of 638 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Snuffer, RickRep75,32534.83
Rahall, Nick (i)Dem140,96865.17

Wyoming
U.S. House - District 1 - 482 of 482 Precincts Reporting
NamePartyVotesPct
Cubin, Barbara (i)Rep131,68255.28
Ladd, TedDem99,98241.97
Stock, LewisLib6,5532.75

 
Back to Top
© Copyright 2003-2004 St. Petersburg Times. All rights reserved.