tampabay.com

Honor rolls

By TIMES STAFF WRITER
Published April 13, 2006


Inverness Primary School

All A Honor Roll - Grade 4: Michael Bello, Benjamin Bingham, Brittany Brown, Alyshia Dengler, Baylee Dushane, Jack Enstrom, Kody Knecht, Melissa Michaud, Dylan Nelson, Christopher Ortega, Nora Prestigiacomo, Gina Russo, Taylor Schantz, Christopher Seaman, Bethany Smith, Christina Trussell, Austin Vance, Virginia Venero, Breana Willette.

Grade 5: Elizabeth Brannock, Robert Briggs, Lindsay Connors, Kyle Everett, Nick Fernandez, Adrian Fonseca, Beth Isaac, Daria Jolobova, Joshua Juergensmeyer, Elissa Kane, Elizabeth Lynch, Tyler McIntosh, Scott Michaud, Maria Sanchez, Sydney Schantz, Felisha Wagoner, Caitlin Warnock, Harley Wilber.

A/B Honor Roll - Grade 4: Samantha Albury, Caleb Beaty, Cody Bolduc, Kacie Carpenter, Teri Caudill, Taylor Christian, Javian Clark, James Cook, Erica Corlett, Chad Dawson, Morgan Evans, Kimberly Festa, Sean Flaherty, John Flowers, Samekia Franklin, Ashley Grace, Jacob Holbrook, Jason House, Adam Huffman, Daniel Indelicato, Caitlin Johnston, Justin Jones, Sydnie Kirkland, Joshua Kleynen, Stuart Maloney, Stryder Matthews, David McDonald, Alexis McKinlay, McKenzie Metcalf, David Mitchell, Desmond Moree, Trevor Oglsebee, Blake O'Neal, Tiani Pacheco, Noah Pippin, Mycaila Pruitt, Austin Renaud, Victor Rivera, Chris Sisko, Sarah Stanley, Cortney Stokes, Andrew Tongate, Jacqueline Tongue, Breea Van Hise, Logan Vincent, Kaylee Walker, Jeremy Wilder.

Grade 5: Emily Arpke, Mahnoor Ashraf, Kassondra Baker, Tyler Beagan, Victoria Bracco, Alex Bradshaw, Tiffany Briscoe, Lisa Chiodo, Corrine Clark, John Collier, Wade Cooper, Alyssa Curtis, Joseph Daly, Alex Dickinson, Kaleigh Engel, Brittany Farris, Meghan Flaherty, Ryan Hiser, Taylor Hoffmann, Jill Isenberg, Kyler Kistenmacher, Julie LaFlamme, Taylor Langley, Nikolaus Love, Kelby Martin, Kristen Martin, Robert Martinez, Aida Mayol, Hunter McDaniel, Angela McHugh, Elizabeth Moore, Joseph Mueller, Lindsey Muller, Brittany Newhart, Ashley Nichols, Jacob Nolen, Kayla Pearson, Victoria Pfeiffer, Eric Pippin, Grey Pospiech, Nick Ryan, Katie Sampson-Capps, Kurt Strongosky, Johnathen Tuten, Crystal Vieux, Kurt Whitehurst, Bobby Wilson, Katie Zerbo.

Rock Crusher Elementary School

All A Honor Roll - Grade 3: Barbara Black, Shyla Boos, Kiersten Croyle, Megan Conley, Morgan Erlandson, Treasure Flavors, Kylie Hutchinson, Jaycie Leone, Paige Nelson, Jared Nero, Tanner McClure, Tyler Pierce, Devin Schmidt, Jarrob Sorrell, Autumn Stevenson, Julene Thai, Tayler Walters, Veronica Williams, Karlie Winebrenner.

Grade 4: Sanjay Chakkoli, Lane Davidson, Lindsey Harden, Holly Head, Bekah Hoffman, Tristian King, Corrine Mackler, Sheidan Mills, Shelby Mire, Latesha Romero, Reese Sisto, Tiffany Steele, Jamesh Walker, Frankie Ward, Ethan Wickline, Emmalee Williamson.

Grade 5: Krystyn Baab, Alisha Beard, Allyssa Bradford, Melissa Cang Cuesta, Casey Digiantomasso, Dominik Detzel, Madison Farrior, Tara Funes, Jackie Gordon, Emily Laga, Hunter Manfredo, Casidy Newcomer, Carl Parker, Justice Peters, Sidney Risher, Jennifer Strong, Kira White.

A/B Honor Roll - Grade 3: Sidra Barry, Gabrielle Bubb, Trevor Carnahan, Stacey Coester, Makiya Daugherty, Jessica Davis, Adam Downey, Dylan Earnheart, Allison Easterday,, Megan Fairchild, Breanna Fuller, Zoey Fuqua, Isaias Galarza, Danielle Gomez, Aimee Hall, Alicia Harrison, Bradely Hendrickson, Austin House, Cayle Hudgens, Shay Huggins, Willie Hughes, Collin Jewell, Kyle Kidd, Andrew Lee, Jacob LaFleur, Faith Leirer, Briana Manner, Blaine Mathuse, Cera Mess, Moran Mikaila, Dylan Miller, Alison Nash, Rebecca Paugh, Tyler Phillips, Rebecca Roe, Sara Simms, Dylan Snow, Shelby Spate, C.J. Stevenson, Michael Strmiska, Clay Tillman, Kyle Velasco, Jacob Young.

Grade 4: Cody Anderson, Zachary Bomer, Frank Boswell, Matt Brown, Tor-Beth Cunningham, Jessica Collins, Hayley Clark, Jessica Cline, Daphne Coulter, John Duncan, Ashleigh Falasca, Sergio Garcia-Rodriguez, Miller Henderson, Felecia Kanis, Morgan Lasher, Hunter Love, Miranda Maisel, Megan Mack, Tori Morgan, Kayla Murray, Katie Paugh, Kameron Pennington, Angelica Peterson, Alex Pich, Casey Purnell, Ty Reynolds, Nicky Richardson, Austin Ridge, Morgan Roberts, Jordan Seney, Dezmond Spencer, Courtney Strifler, Biranna Tuggle, Britny Vickers.

Grade 5: Bobby Akavong, Johnny Atherton, Jeremiah Cleveland, Hunter Earnheart, Kaley Jacobs, Britiny Johnson, William Hubble, Whitney Leathead, Cheyenne Lyons, Kourtney Lynch, Justin McCaig, Orianna Myers, Alysia Porro, Amber Riggs, Richie Rizzolo, Joshua Roberts, Emily Spencer, Nathan Taylor.

Hernando Elementary School

All A Honor Roll - Grade 3: John Alexander, Brenden Boney, Shannon Fernandez-Davila, Emily Hall, Jonquil Kasbohm, Derrin Moreshead, Amy Osborn, Sydney Rafferty.

Grade 4: Cody Bilbrey-Nickless, Conor Crapser, Andrew Jackson, Sarah Parsley, Michael Triano.

Grade 5: Amber Atkinson, Desiree Gerlach, Laura Hurley, James Klitzka, Seaira Mitchell, Samantha Risak, Elliot Valente.

A/B Honor Roll - Grade 3: Emily Baculik, Gwyndalyn Begley, Jack Bradshaw, Benita Bundy, Brianna Bustin, Devon Carmack, Edward Croft, Brandon Daffron, Alicina Dale, Anna Davis, Kristen Dyer, Brandon Fields, Andres Gomez, Maya Jackson, Dallas Judy, Joe Kelly, Ian Kilpatrick, Emily Lakeman, Spencer Lindall, Trevor McFall, Erica McGraw, James Mentz, Daniel Millard, Christian Miranda-Boulay, Amber Placanica, Dylan Roberts, Alexis Rogers, Draven Ruiz, Derrick Schenck, Elizabeth Schramm, Austin Speerly, Jaclyn Wallen, Amber Williams, Logan Winter, Kayla Woodard.

Grade 4: Meagan Baculik, Joseph Bandy, Ashley Bass, Joseph Brooks, Xeaira Burkett, Francesca D'Amico, Amber Dellich, Devin Freeman, Kaysi Gosnell, Allison Green, Taylor Harrison, Jaimee Juse, Jade Kasbohm, Thomas Lee, Mariah Leverock, Caylin Lopes, Nathaniel Luttrell, Donna Matser, Krista McLain, Shelby Mosley, Jarrod Muse, Brandi Myers, Katherine Orgill, Andrew Parker, Ariana Pusey, Timmy Reaves, Kameran Ruiz, Holly Ruppert, Brandon Sexton, Christa Shell, Cody Simmons, Treleasha Simmons, Sharon Smith, Joy Stimpson, Aaron Strait, Jesse Vineyard, Tyler Ware, Austin Wiley, Mykaela Worden, Brandie Works.

Grade 5: Jacob Anspaugh, Tevin Basner, Johnny Baxter, Lauryn Beatty, Sam Bellipanni, Dylan Bevilacqua, Marissa DuBois, Rebecca Dyess, Corri Fretz, Dalton Homan, Dennis Howard, Gavin Iddings-Wiseman, Miciaha Ivey, Rhaegan Jackson, Kayla Jocelyn, David McClanahan, Kevin McDoanld, Sharidyn Nevels, Dylan Picard, Ashley Putney, Nicholas Schaffer, Christopher Sessions, Ashley Tiseth, Emily Walker, Desirae Westfall, Kelly Wheeler.

B Honor Roll - Grade 3: Blake Johnson, Brandy LaPuma, Joseph Maulden, Gelin Smith, Taylor Taflinger, Tabitha Trojanowski, Trevor Utton.

Grade 4: Kala Bass, Lain Brown, Brianna Burnett, Steven Knowles, Johnathan Smith, Victoria Tassone.

Grade 5: Melina Castelli, Daniel Moreshead, Brandi Morris, Breanne Sidwell.

Citrus Springs Middle School

All A Honor Roll - Grade 6: Ashley Allen, Elijah Bergton, Alexandria Blaha, Jessica Bouton, Alicia Caruso, Andrea Coutu, Edward Daly, Haley Fagan, Kylie Fagan, Austin Groff, Jenna Hackett, Kimberly Hafner, Lindsay Hammond, Benjamin Hecht, Heath Hernandez, Travis Lefke, Amber Long, Dominic Muzzi, Darah Nason, Alexsander Park, Alexander Parker, Haley Pyers, Regan Ramsey, Jessica Reynolds, Brianna Ritli, Nikhil Sanon, Frank Serrano, Ryan Towne, Sabrienna Weldon, Kelsey West.

Grade 7: Valerie Adams, Daniel Avery, Rebecca Beaudwin, Alexis Bonick, Paige Brennan, Tyler Brown, Aaron Bush, Joseph Calabro, Marisa Casola, Julia Collazo, Rachelle Cote, Bryce Einboden, Jamicia Ellis, Samantha Fagan, Donovan Foster, Jeramiaha Gates, Samara Generals, Alexandra Giovagnoni, Tyler Huntley, Ashley Irizarry, Brittany Iwaniec, Brittany Jackson, Kaitlin Joachim, Brittany Jolly, Ashlee Kekuewa, Cynthia Leite, Anissa Martinez, Newval Nelcha, Rorie Oglesby, William Parsley, Marina Pawlaczyk, Katherine Prive, Tyler Rigoulot, Rachel Roth, Lindsay Savage, Lena Scheall, Selmen Selman, Barbara Simmons, Bailey Stokes, Robert Swanson, Joseph Terrano, Jessyca Thibault, Kristin Tringali, James K. Turner, Ashlee Vermilyea, Erin Wells, Amy Wheat, Marlee White, Carleigh Williams.

Grade 8: Timothy Alsobrooks, Calli Brockett, Elyse Eakins, Bradley Easom, Kasey Fagan, Ashley Frasier, Susan Funez, Hali Hansel, Christina Hecht, Michael Leblanc, Elizabeth Moran, Amy Muniz, Ryan Phillips, Eric Pugh, Rebecca Reynolds, Arianna Riikonen, Elizabeth Roberts, Justin Sblano, Heather Snyder, Hunter White, Meagan Wooten.

A/B Honor Roll - Grade 6: Andrew Acree, Ryan Anderson, Lana Banda, Bree Benson, Kyle Biggs, Emily Blanchette, Sydney Bodden, Sandi Boyington, Kristi Brown, Joseph Carosella, Nicole Cepparo, Alexandra Cooley, Carol Cote, Bradley Dowling, Andrew Dupler, Jaclyn Eddy, Christopher Fernandez-Davila, Megan Gray, Dominic Groccia, Dominic Hamrick, Rudi Hernandez, Joshua Hickey, Amanda Higgins, Shelby Hoffman, Joshua Howell, Nicholas Iaciofano, Jessica Jackson, Tiffany Jennings, Colton Jones, Dakota Jones, Casey Keene, Logan Lemery, Arianna Lybaek-Pollak, Arica Mast, Brandon Mayotte, Savannah McGee, Kimberly McIntyre, Allison McLean, Matthew Merlin, Kyle Murray, Jason Niebuhr, Krystle Nunez, Anna Peters, Alysha-Ann Pilette, Ashley Pollette, Ricci Reynolds, Samantha Rich, Dalton Riikonen, Patrick Rizzo, Abby Ruppert, Michael Santos, Katherine Seaman, Cheyenne Seaver, Jacob Sims, Mary Stack, Sally Stecz, Logan Stewart, Kyle Stoner, Sara Strempel, Leah Taylor, Thomas Terrano, Kimberly-Anne Toohey, Tenyee Toyloy, Keylee Valarino, Jacey Volkman, Joshua Waters, Tiffany Williams, Rebecca Winch, Martin Wolf, Anna Wooten, Ashley Wright.

Grade 7: Sean Adeniji, Ashtin Andrews, Sarra Armbruster, Nicole Barthlemess, Thomas Bevis, Kyle Blomquist, Brittni Boone, Simone Branton, Devan Brown, Shannon Brown, Caitlyn Budd, Christina Burn, Daniel Buteau, Victoria Carosella, Julynnet Castro-Morales, Aileen Cavanaugh, Sterling Cinnamon, Miranda Connolly, Charley Cook, Brittany Daroczi, Stacey Dawson, Annaise Devonish, Jacob Dixon, Debra Drew, James Epps, Luke Hogan, Jennifer Hoover, Phillip Hopkins, Jonathan Ieslin, Orlando Irizarry, Tabatha Ives, Tiffany Jackson, Walter Jackson, Nadine Khan, Haley Klapp, Gracelynn Landers, William Leach, Flor Leiva, Ian Lemasters, Codie Letchworth, Shannon Liepke, Katherine Magee, Sarah-Rae Maier, Paula McLain, Crystal Mellon, Troy Metz, Taylor Michel, Toni-Marie Milton, Nathan Molinero, Destiny Myers, Jocelyne Navarrete, Chelsea Nevels, John Nowak, Jessica Oliver, Nicholas Pagnozzi, Jessica Place, Jamie-Lee Potter, Alyvia Pouncey, Forrest Preston, Joseph Pulice, Lawrence Raposo, Crocket Richie, Alexis Rodriguez, Samantha Rogers, Theodore Rubel, Andrea Shega, Frank Sherman, Gregory Smith, Michael Smith, Jennifer Taylor, Annamarie Thompson, Elizabeth Turner, Christopher Weissman, Ellis Whitaker, Monika Wicks, Vernon Wingfield, Aaron Winter, Melissa Withkowski, Alanna Worthington.

Grade 8: Tiffany Adams, Victoria Adams, Daniel Allen, Rebecca Anderson, Gianina Arguedas, Monica Axtell, Carley Baltromitis, Jade Baumgard, Sarah Betancourt, Kimberly Blom, Brittany Bolden, William Bouton, Anthony Bower, Megan Brosnan, Tiffany Burch, Sheree? Burk, Chaya Cardonick, Courtney Cassell, Collin Douglas, Michael Dull, Michelle Dunn, Kristin Ebert, Taylor Friedhof, Jacob Garrison, Deonna Gray, Anne Haines, Jessica Hodges, Jessica Ingold, Jonathan Korsiak, Michael Koutroubas, Ryan L?Heureux, Joshua Leibacher, Laury Leiva, Andrew Manchester, Kelli May, Andrew Maynard, Kaitlyn Melidosian, Jessica Mendoza, Danielle Miller, Amber Neeld, Arin Nicholson, Chauncey Pauley, Nicole Perkins, Dennis Perry-Francis, Kandise Peterson, Alexander Powell, Christian Presswood, Kelsey Pyers, Amanda Rietsch, Ashley Rietsch, Benjamin Rose, Meagan Russak, Mathew Sblano, Travis Schaak, Cari Sharpe, Elizabeth Shields, Kayla Short, Rebecca Smith, Melinda Soto, Christina Sowerby, Jeffrey Stearns, Jesse Tanis, Lindsay Teppo, Dylan Todd, Jared Todd, Dallas Towns, Robert Viereck, Lucas Vogel, Justin Wallen, Shelby Wells, Brandi Wilbur, Cody L. Wright, Joshua Zais.

Seven Rivers Christian School

All A Honor Roll - Grade 12: Elizabeth Greete, Nadia Vaughan, Aaron Whitchurch.

Grade 11: Ryan Dickert.

Grade 10: Nikki Vaughan.

Grade 9: Katherine Bennett, Har-Min Jeong, Anthony Kauffmann.

Grade 8: Patricia Finney, Alexa Massullo, Gabrielle Perrone.

Grade 7: Meghan Andes, Brooke Green, Jasmine Grey, Melanie Lee, Amanda Maier, Lindsey O'Quinn.

A/B Honor Roll - Grade 12: Jessica Baierlein, Katherine Crouch, Jennifer Green, Cory Ludwick, Molly Maglione, Elissa O'Dell, Megan Olive, Charles Swain, Carri Walker.

Grade 11: Katelyn Amesbury, Joshua Berger, Ashley Coogle, Justin Richardson.

Grade 10: Hanna Lampinen, Rocky Mueller, Kenzie Rowda.

Grade 9: Carolyn Allen, Marissa Barrasso, Madison Burich, Chuck Furgeson, Benjamin Garrison, Amy Green, Jeremy Massullo, Jonathan Woods.

Grade 8: Jenny Barlow, Jenna Coogle, Kaitlyn Dickert, Rachel Dumas, Robby Golliher, Brooke Johnston, Sarah Jones, Megan Kuhn, Michael Manning, Daniel Montgomery, Connor Snyder.

Grade 7: Paige Cooke, Sabrinah Gallion, Larissa Gough.